School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Elementary School Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
109th Street School Douglass Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson Elementary
10th Street ES Down East Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
11-Newcomers Downtown HS Leola School District Robinson K-8 Academy
112th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rockdale Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lew Wallace Elementary School Rocky Hill Elementary School
118th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lewis and Clark Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rogers Middle School
135th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Leyva Middle School Rolling Hill Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
156th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS Athletics Ron Nunn Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Libby Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
186th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Academy Rooftop K-8
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
24th Street Early Education Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
2nd Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Nation Roosevelt MS
49th Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Liberty North Athletics ROP Center
4th Street Early Education Center Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street Primary Center Dryden Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street School Dryden High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosecrans Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden Middle School Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
54th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lick (James) MS Roselawn Continuation High School
59th Street School Dudley Elementary Liggett St ES Rosemead High School
61st Street ES Duke Ellington High School Lilac School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dularge Elementary School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosemont EEC
66th Street School Dunn Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosewood Park School
6th Avenue Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lillian St. ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Limerick ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
74th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Roy Romer Middle School
75th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lincoln (Abraham) HS Royal High School
7th Grade Academy Dymally High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal Sunset High School
7th Street ES E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
95th Street ES Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
96th St Elementary Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
99th Street Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln High School Russell County Middle School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early College High School Lincoln School Ruus Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Learning Center Lincoln Technical Academy S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School East Ave Middle School Linda Vista Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academia Avance East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Academic and Career Services East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Bay BTSA Lindsey Middle School Sally Ride ES
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Carteret High School Linked Learning District Initiative Salvador Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Houma Elementary Linscott Charter Salvin SEC
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lisa Park Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Little Shasta Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Acadian Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Stanislaus High School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio High School
Acalanes High School East Street Alternative School Livermore High School San Antonito Elementary School
Accel Middle College East Valley High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Easterbrook Discovery School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 3 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Acoma Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 4 San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 6 San Gorgonio Middle School
Adams Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 7 San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Middle School Edendale Middle School Local District 8 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Street School
Addams High School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Addison Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Addison High School Edison Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan School
Addison Middle School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-East San Lorenzo Adult School
Adelante Continuation High School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Lorenzo High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Mateo High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Educational Options Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Educational Partnership High School Lockeford Elementary School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Division Educational Services Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro St ES
Adult Education/ROP Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lockwood ES San Rafael High School
Aggeler High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lodi High School San Ramon Valley High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi Middle School Sanchez ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School LodiUSD Sandburg Middle School
Airline High School Edwin Markham Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Adult School Egling Middle School Logan Early Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Eisenhower High School Logan Span School Sandia High School
Alameda High School Eisenhower Middle School Logansport High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhut Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara High School
Alamo Elementary El Camino High School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamo Elementary School El Camino High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo ES El Camino Real High School Loma Vista School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamos Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lone Star School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Santa Rosa High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Albuquerque High School El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Aldama ES El Monte High School Longfellow ES Sara Coughlin ES
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow Preschool Saticoy Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longleaf Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alexandria ES El Portal Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alhambra High School El Portal Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Roble Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Intermediate Lorenzo Manor Elementary Schilling Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eldorado High School Loreto Elementary School School 1
Allesandro Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 10
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Elementary Principal's Organization Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 12
Almond Grove eLiberty Los Altos Elementary School School 13
Alonzo CDS Elim Elementary School Los Altos High School School 14
Alta California ES Eliot Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 15
Alta Heights Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 16
Alta Loma Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Elementary School School 18
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 2
Alta Loma Middle School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 20
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 21
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Angeles School Police School 24
Alta Vista High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 25
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 26
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos School 27
Alternative Education Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 28
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 29
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 3
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 6
Alvarado ES Elm Grove Middle School Los Osos High School School 7
Amador High School Elsie Allen High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 8
Amanecer Primary Center Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Ambassador School of Global Education Elysian Fields Middle School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elysian Heights Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Los Robles Academy School of Business and Tourism
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Community Charter Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Education and Training
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Information Technology
American High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American River Charter School Employee Performance Accountability Lowell HS School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Amesti Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Lowman Special Education Center School On Wheels Alternative School
Amestoy Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Fine Arts School Police Department
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Library Media Program School Readiness & Preschool
Andasol Avenue Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution Schriever Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS SRO Schurr High
Anderson Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School LPS Technology Sci-Tech
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Energy Conservation Program Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Science Hill School
Andrew P. Hill High School Enon Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scott Lane Elementary
Ann Soldo Ensley Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Ann Street Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Lull Special Education Center Scotts Valley Middle School
Anna Hause Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Seaside High School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Jackson Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Annandale Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lynbrook High School Secondary CDS
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia High School MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Antelope View Charter Escambia Virtual Academy MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia Westgate School MacGregor Sentinel High School
Anton EEC Escondido High School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Maclay Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Eshelman ES MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia High School
Anzar High School Esparto Elementary School Macy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apache Elementary School Esparto High School Macy Intermediate Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Middle School Madera Elementary School Serra High School
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Madison Early Childhood Center Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Estancia High School Madison Elementary Serrano High School
Apperson Street Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
APS Virtual School Etiwanda High School Madison High School SF Community K-8
Aptos High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aptos Junior High School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School SF International HS
Aptos MS Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madrone High School Shadelands Preschool
Aragon High School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Avenue School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Argentine Middle School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Argonaut High School Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary School Sheldon High School
Argonne ES Everett MS Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arlington Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Maintenance and Operations Sheridan Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan ES
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Major General Murray Sherman ES
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Malcolm X Academy ES Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Aromas School Excelsior Academy Manchester Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Exeter Union High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mann Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mann Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Short ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mansfield High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfax Learning Center Manzano High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairfield Elementary Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairgrove Academy Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairmont Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmount ES Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairview Elementary Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Family Partnership Charter School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Family Programs Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Farallone View Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Margarita Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Athol Elementary Federal Terrace Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fern Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marianna Avenue ES Silver Oak Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale High School Marina MS Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Aurora Jr. High Field Elementary School Mariposa County High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Mariposa Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Sisson School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Mark Twain Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marlton School Slauson Middle School
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall Academy of the Arts Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baden High School Florin High School Marshall Elementary Smith Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marshall ES SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martha Escutia Primary Center SMUHSD Summer School
Balboa HS Foothill Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snow Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snowline Virtual School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Adult Education Social Media
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Adult Education
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solvang School
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sonora Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Maryland Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Barton Fox Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Breeze Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Matheson Park Elementary School South East High School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bates Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco MS Maxine Theater South Gate High School
Bay Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxwell Elementary South Gate Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maya Lin School South Pasadena High School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Avenue ES Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Pasadena Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Academy High School South Point Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin County R-II School Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School McBride Special Education School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McClellan High South Terrebonne High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Middle School McCloud High School South Torrance High School
Bear Creek High School Franklinton Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton High School McCoppin (Frank) ES South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Jr. High School McCoy Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Freedom Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Freeman Elementary School McKinley ES Southport Elementary School
Beaumont High School Freeville Elementary School McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fremont McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Special Education Department
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont High School McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow Green Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary French Valley Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Meadow School Spring Valley Science ES
Bell Gardens Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Friends of Canfield Elementary School Measure A Spruce Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fries ES Measure I SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bella Vista Elementary Frisbie Middle School Medeiros Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bella Vista Elementary School Frontier Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Viator Catholic School
Bella Vista Middle School Fullbright ES Melrose Elementary Stagg ES
Bellaire Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melrose School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School FUSD College Connection Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Mendenhall Middle School Stanislaus Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Gage Middle School Merced Elementary Stanley High School
Bellview Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merlinda School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belmont High School Gant Merquin Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Garcia Elementary Mesa Robles Star Academy
Belvedere Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Starr King Elementary
Bemis Elementary Gardena Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School STARS Academy
Benton Elementary School Gardena High School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Benton High School Gardner Middle School Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Benton Middle School Garfield Michell Middle School Steadley Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Elementary Mid City Magnet School STEAM Legacy High School
Berendo MS Garfield ES Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steele Lane Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Middle School Middle College Steffan Manor Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garin Elementary School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Garrison Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bertrand Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garwood Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Stevenson
Bethune Middle School Gates Street School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bethune Transitional Center Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond Stilson Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gateway International School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stimson Learning Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gavilan View Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stonegate Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School Stonehurst ES
Beyond the Bell George Key School Miller's Hill School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikan High School Stoney Point HS
Big A Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stony Point North Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Strandwood Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Strathern Street Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stringer Attendance Center
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) STRIVE Academy
Birney Georgetown School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miraloma ES Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Miramonte High School Success Academy
Black Rock High School Germain ES Mission Avenue Elementary School Summit High School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Early College High School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission HS Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun Valley HS
Blue Oak Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blythe Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Sundance Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park EEC Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunnyside ES
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bond Program Glen A. Wilson High School Monroe ES Sunset Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Alta ES Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Park ES Montague Elementary School Sunset ES
Borel Middle School Glen View Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen View High School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier High School Glenbrook Middle School Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenburn Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boundary County Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bourg Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Verde Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista EEC Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sutro ES
Boynton High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista ES Sutter Creek Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goddard Middle School Monte Vista School Sutter's Mill
Bradley Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Community Day School Suva Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Intermediate
Braly Elementary Gold Trail Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Branham High School Golden Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Sierra High School Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montegut Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Elementary Golden View Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers K-8 School Monterey High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers MS Monterey Hills Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte High School Goodpine Middle School Monterey HS Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Montessori T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridge Program Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Tafoya Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Taft Middle School
Bridges Granada Elementary School Montgomery High School Taft School District 90
Bridges Community Day High School Granada High School Monticello Academy Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Moorpark High School Tarzana Elementary School
Bright Futures Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brittan Elementary School Grant Morehead City Primary School Taylor Middle School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Technology
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Morehead Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Moreland Preschool Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadway Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morgan Elementary Temecula Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Student Site Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brook Hill Elementary Gratten ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratts EEC Morris Elementary Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morse Early Childhood Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn Avenue School Gravenstein Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Temple Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grazide Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Great Falls Academy Mount Olive Intermediate School Templeton Alternative Education
Brookside Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Templeton High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Green Valley Elementary Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tenderloin Community ES
Brownell Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Tennyson High School
Browning High School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryan Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryant Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryant ES Griegos Elementary School Mountain View ES TeWinkle Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View High School The Academy
Bryte Career and College Training Griffith Middle School Mountain View Middle School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Guadalupe ES Mountainair Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buchanan Street ES Guerneville School Mountainair High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buchser Middle School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Middle School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buckeye Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Move It The Incubator School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Judah Academy
Bud Carson Middle School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buena Vista Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Hall Elementary School The NOW Academy
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H.A. Hyde Mt Olive Elementary The Ontario Center School
Buffum Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bunche Middle School Haddon EEC Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burbank Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Eden High School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Hall District Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burcham Elementary Halldale Avenue School Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Haman Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thomas Riley High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mt. Pleasant High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burlingame High School Hamilton High School Mt. View Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Thrower Opportunity Program
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hannalei Elementary Muir (John) ES Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Hansen School Muir Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp High School Mulholland MS Timberlake Junior High School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Valley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Timberlake Senior High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Butte Valley High School Harbor View Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toby Johnson Middle School
Butte Valley Middle School Harder Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Musick Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School My Learning Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Harding Elementary School MyData Tokay High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmony Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Cabrillo High School HARP ACADEMY Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cabrillo Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cache Creek High School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harrison Middle School Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison School District 36 Naples Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cal Burke HS Hart Ransom Elementary Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calabasas Hart Street ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towers Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harte Navajo Elementary School Towne ES
Calahan Kids Harte (Bret) ES Navy Point Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harvard ES Nebo Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Harvest Middle School Needham School Transition Services
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell El School Neighborhood Network Transitions Learning Center
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton Middle School Nelson Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevils Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Calero High School Hayes Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayward High School New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Continuation High School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake High School
California High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New School Tulita Elementary School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Charter School New Stanley Elementary Turlock Adult School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Elementary School New Tech High School Turlock High School
California School Healdsburg High School New Traditions ES Turlock Junior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Valley High School Turner Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Junior High School TUSD Ag Farm
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newark Memorial High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Twain
Cameron School Helen R. Donaghue Newcomb K-8 School Tweedy Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newmark High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Campbellton Elementary School Henderson School Newport Elementary School Twilight School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Newport Harbor High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canfield ES Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canistota High School Herbert Green Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Rivers Adult School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Slater Middle School Newton High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Newton Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canon School Heritage Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Tynes Elementary School
Cantara Street School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nichols Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nichols Elementary School UCLA CS
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Ulloa ES
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nieto Herrera Elementary Union Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperian Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Union High School
Cape May County High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nightingale Middle School Union Middle School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Niguel Hills Middle School University High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Upland Elementary
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Upland High School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Upland Junior High School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School at Moorpark College Noralto Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education High School ESY Norman S. Weir USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career Technical Education High School Summer School Normandie Avenue ES Utah Street School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Higher Learning Academy Normont ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North Country Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Elementary North Cow Creek School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad High School Highland High School North Davis Elementary Vacaville High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highland Park HS North DeSoto High School Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vail High
Carlson Home Hospital School Highlands High School North DeSoto Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North High School Valencia Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hillcrest ES North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valencia Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Park High School Valentine Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Valerio ES
Carr Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Valhalla Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community High School Valinda School of Academics
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Vallecito High School
Carter High School Hilltop HS Northside School Vallejo Adult School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar High School Northview High School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage High School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Vallejo High School
Carthage Junior High School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Middle School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Start Central Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage Technical Center Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Center High School
Caruthers Elementary School Holder School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Middle School
Carver Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center Primary School
Carver Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Cascade High School Holly Oak Elementary O'Connell (John) HS Valley High School
Casey Elementary Hollywood High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Casita Center Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes Avenue ES O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castelar Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Homestead High School Oak Glen High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Castlebay Lane Charter Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Cave Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley View Charter Montessori
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Hill Elementary Valley View ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View High School
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Center High Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valleydale Elementary School
Center Middle School Hope Academy Oakdale High School Van Buren Middle School
Center Preschool Hope Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hope Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Coast High School Hopkins Junior High Oakley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary Horizons CIS Oakmont Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary Horizons Home Study Oaks Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oakshire Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oakwood Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central High School Houma Junior High School Oasis Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Language Academy Houston Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Central Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Central Park Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Park Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Shores High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Century Park ES Hudson K-8 School Oceanside High School Venetia Valley
Cerritos School Hughbanks Elementary Odyssey High School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hull Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oldham-Ramona School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olita Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park HS Olive Grove Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive View Elementary Victor Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive Vista Middle School Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence Continuation High School Oliver Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaffey High School Independence Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Viejo Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade View Park Continuation High School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence High School Olla Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence HS Olson Elementary Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Olympic High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Onaga Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independent Continuing Education West Ontario High School Vine School
Chaparral High School Independent Studies Academy Open Classrooms Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Independent Study Orange County School of the Arts Vinedale Elementary
Chapman Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vineland Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Inez Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Infonet Orange Grove Middle School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Orangewood School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary Vineyard School
Charles R. Drew Middle School International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International Studies Acad HS Ord Terrace Elementary Vintage High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Orinda Intermediate School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ione Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Virginia Road ES
Charnock Road ES Ione Junior High School Ortega (Jose) ES Virtual Learning Academy
Chatsworth High School Irene B. West Elementary Osborn Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Osceola St. Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chavez Iron House Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irving Magnet Osuna Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Chelwood Elementary School Irvington High School Otter Creek School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheremoya Elementary Irwin High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Adult Transition Center
Cherryland Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Alternative School
Cheviot Hills HS Island High School Owensmouth HS Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Isleton Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School IT Help Desk Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High ITD Web Services Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Child Nutrition Department Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chin (John Yehall) ES J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Fundamental School
Chinese Education Center ES J. M. Tate High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paddison Elementary School Vista High School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Christopher High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Preparatory Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Junior High School Palisades Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cibola High School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cienega Elementary School James Lick High School Palm Vista Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cipriani Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palmquist Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Circle of Independent Learning Jane Addams Middle School Palms Elementary VUSD Independent Study Program
Citrus Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City of Angels School Jasper County Career Development Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA JC Harmon High School Paloma Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jean Callison Elementary Palomares Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson ES Park Avenue ES Waldorf
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Western Place ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cleveland ES Jehue Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena High School Parkview School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clinton Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jersey Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cloverland Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim Allen Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patterson Elementary Walteria Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Patton High School Walters Junior High School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patwin Elementary Walton Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Paularino Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
College and Career High School John Baldwin Elementary Payroll Administration Warrington Middle School
College Park Elementary School John Brown Elementary PDP/SpEd Washington (George) HS
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peabody (George) ES Washington Adult School
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary
Colonial Acres Elementary John Finney High School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John Fiske Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John H. Pitman High School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Hope High School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Colusa High School John Liechty Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Colusa Home School John Marshall Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary Perez CTC Washington Manor Middle School
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community High School John Vierra High School Phillips Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phoenix High School Washington West Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Adult School Jones Primary Center Picard Day School Waterford Child Development
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Early College High School Jordan Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford High School
Compton High School Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Concord High School Jordan High School Pine Hollow Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concordia Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concow Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condit Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville High School
Condor Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Piner High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County Academy
Contract Independent Studies Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Early Education Center José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cope Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Valley Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction School Pioneer Jr. High School Werner Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Junior Jets Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainfield Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corrales Elementary School Justice Street ES Plantation Park Elementary School West Covina High School
Corvallis Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Platt Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Costa Mesa Middle School K-8 Home Study Playa Del Rey Elementary School West High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Vista Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kairos Public Schools Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Mesa High School
Country Club Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove High School West Middle School
Country High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Portal ES
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Street Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Kaweah High School Plummer Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Keema High School Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekview Ranch School Kelley Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Crenshaw High School Kelly Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelly Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmont High School
Cresson Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Polk Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westport Heights ES
Crestwood St. Elementary Kenmore Elementary Polytechnic High School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County High School Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Croatan High School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crossroads High School Kennedy Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kettering Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Key (Francis Scott) ES Porter Middle School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School KidsZone Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School King (Thomas Starr) ES Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wherry Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Prairie Vista Middle School Whitcomb High School
Cunningham Elementary School King Elementary Prairie Vista South White Church Elementary School
Cupertino High School King Elementary School Preschool Services White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School President Ave ES White Point Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kingsfield Elementary School Presidio MS Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingsley Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kingston Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Construction Department Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitney Young Continuation High
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier
CUSD English Learner Services Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kittridge Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Knightsen Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Print Services Knolls Elementary School Prisk Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Proctor Terrace Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kohler K-8 Prospect High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kolb Middle School Prospect High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Student Support Services Kootenai High School Providence Elementary Wilcox High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kordyak Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kornblum Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kraemer Middle School Purche Ave ES Will Rogers Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Krey Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willard
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kucera Middle School PVUSD After School Willenberg Special Education Center
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kwis Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Cueva High School Quail Run Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Entrada School Quail Valley Middle School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Fetra Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Joya Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Quincy Jones ES William James Middle School
Dale Avenue School La Merced Elementary Quindaro Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Intermediate R H Dana Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary La Mesa Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School William Orr Elementary School
Dana MS LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing R.W. Emerson Junior High School William Workman High School
Danbury Elementary School La Puente High School Radcliff Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ralston Middle School Willow ES
Darby Avenue Charter Labadie Elementary School Ramona Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
Davidson Middle School Lacache Middle School Ramona Elementary School Wilmington MS
Davis Adult and Community Education LaContenta Middle School Ramona High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lafayette Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilson High School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette ES Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Day Middle School Laguna Creek High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wilton Place Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Romero Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
De Anza Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Windemere Ranch Middle School
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Center Middle School Rancho Vista High School Winfield High School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ransom Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Amigo High School Lake Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield Middle School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Red Hawk Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lake Primary School Redding ES Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Street PC Redondo Shores High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redondo Union High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Redwood High School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeshore ES Redwood Middle School Winters High School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeside Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Reese Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Delevan ES Lakewood Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta Bridges School Lakewood High School Reid Continuation High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Elementary School Reid School Wood Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Public School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Renaissance High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Renaissance School for the Arts Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta High School Landers Elementary School Reseda ES Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Keys School Landmark Elementary Reseda High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Launch School Langdon Avenue ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlake Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary Rialto High School Woodland Elementary School
Dena ES Lanterman HS Rialto Middle School Woodland High School
Denker Avenue Las Animas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores High School Richland Avenue School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Richland Junior High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Juntas Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomas High School Ridgeview Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Winds High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Palmas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle High School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Rio del Mar Elementary Woonsocket School District
Diablo Vista Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Grande High School Workman Elementary
Diamond Technology Institute Lassalette Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School WUSD Preschool
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Wyandotte High School
Dingle Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary YES Academy
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Divide High School Laurel Span School Rio Vista High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Division of Special Education Laurel Street Elementary Riordan Primary Center Yolo Education Center
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Ritter ES Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School River City High School York Community High School
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta Community Day School York Elementary School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example1 River Delta High/Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example2 River Middle School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example3 River Oaks Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lava Charter School Riverbank Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Yreka Adult School
Dominguez High School Lawn School Riverside Drive Charter School Yreka High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yucca Valley High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lee Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School Zia Elementary School
Dooley Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zones of Choice
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Leichman CTC Robert Shearer Zupanic High School
Double Eagle Elementary School Leigh High School Roberto Clemente
Dougherty Valley High School Leland Street Elementary Robertson High School